"Section 1-30-35. Effective
[…] (4) a suggested maturity schedule, which may not exceed twenty years, for the repayment of (5) a statement showing the debt service requirements of other outstanding obligations." SECTION 13. Section 44-20-1150 of the 1976 Code is amended to read:
"Section 44-20-1150. The State Fiscal Accountability Authority or Department of Administration, as appropriate, may approve, in whole or in part, or may modify an application received from the SECTION 14. Section 44-20-1160 of the 1976 Code is amended to read:
"Section 44-20-1160. Upon receiving the approval of the State Fiscal Accountability Authority or Department of Administration, as appropriate, the SECTION 15. Section 44-20-1170 of the 1976 Code is amended to read: