Click here to see a list of stop words.
[…] "Section 56-5-330. 'Safety glass' shall mean any product composed of glass, so manufactured, fabricated or treated as substantially to prevent shattering and flying of the glass when struck or broken or such other or similar product as may be approved by the SECTION 46. Section 56-5-380 of the 1976 Code is amended to read:
"Section 56-5-380. Every county and municipality in this State and any other local board or body having authority to maintain any public highways or to regulate the traffic thereon, but not including the SECTION 47. Section 56-5-765(A) and (B) of the 1976 Code is amended to read:
"(A) When a motor vehicle or motorcycle of a law enforcement agency, except a motor vehicle or motorcycle of the
(B) When a motor vehicle or motorcycle of the SECTION 48. Section 56-5-1270 of the 1976 Code is amended to read: