Section 10-9-330. Any lease of rights to drill for and use oil, natural gas, or minerals on public or private lands must not allow drilling for or use of geothermal energy by the lessee unless the instrument creating the lease specifically provides for such use." N. Section 10-11-50 of the 1976 Code is further amended to read: "Section 10-11-50. It shall be unlawful for anyone to park any vehicle on any of the property described in Section 10-11-40 and subsection (2) of Section 10-11-80 except in the spaces and manner now marked and designated or that may hereafter be marked and designated by the Department of Administration, in cooperation with the Department of Transportation, or to block or impede traffic through the alleys and driveways." O. Section 10-11-90 of the 1976 Code is amended to read: "Section 10-11-90. The watchmen and policemen employed for the protection of the property described in Sections 10-11-30 and 10-11-40 and subsection (2) of Section 10-11-80 are hereby vested with all of the powers, privileges, and