Nothing herein shall restrict the application and use of regular arrest warrants." Q. Section 10-11-140 of the 1976 Code is amended to read: "Section 10-11-140. Nothing contained in this article shall be construed to abridge the authority of the Department of Administration to grant permission to use the State House grounds for educational, electrical decorations, and similar purposes." R. Section 10-11-330 of the 1976 Code is amended to read: "Section 10-11-330. It shall be unlawful for any person or group of persons wilfully and knowingly: (a) to enter or to remain within the capitol building unless such person is authorized by law or by rules of the House or Senate, or the Department of Administration regulations, respectively, when such entry is done for the purpose of uttering loud, threatening, and abusive language or to engage in any disorderly or disruptive conduct with the intent to impede, disrupt, or disturb the orderly conduct of any session of the legislature or the orderly conduct within the building or of any hearing before or any deliberation of any committee or subcommittee of the legislature; (b) to obstruct or to impede passage within the capitol grounds or building; (c) to engage in any act of physical violence upon the capitol grounds or within the capitol building; or (d) to parade, demonstrate, or picket within the capitol building." S. 1. Section 11-7-10 of the 1976 Code is amended to read: "Section 11-7-10. The State Fiscal Accountability Authority shall select the State Auditor, who shall select necessary assistants in conformity with the appropriations for the office." 2. Section 11-7-30 of the 1976 Code is amended to