Click here to see a list of stop words.
[…] The results of the audit must be made available by October fifteenth to
J. Section 57-3-20(1)(c) of the 1976 Code is amended to read:
"(c) administrative functions K. Section 57-1-500 of the 1976 Code is amended to read:
"Section 57-1-500. The secretary must provide for a workshop of at least two biennial contact hours concerning ethics and the Administrative Procedures Act for L. Section 57-3-50 of the 1976 Code is amended to read:
"Section 57-3-50. The M. Section 57-1-90(A) of the 1976 Code is amended to read:
"(A) In formulating transportation policy, promulgating regulations, allocating funds, and planning, designing, constructing, equipping, operating and maintaining transportation facilities, no action of the N. Section 57-3-210(A) of the 1976 Code is amended to read: