It shall be the responsibility of the mobile home transporter that the required moving permit is properly displayed and accompanies the mobile home while it is being moved." Definition revised SECTION 511. Section 31-17-510(g) of the 1976 Code is amended to read: "(g) `Department' means the Department of Public Safety." Name change SECTION 512. Section 33-1-210(a) of the 1976 Code is amended to read:
"(a) The Secretary of State may prescribe and furnish on request forms for: Name change SECTION 513. Section 33-14-200 of the 1976 Code is amended to read:
"Section 33-14-200. (a) The Secretary of State shall commence a proceeding under Section 33-14-210(a) to dissolve a corporation administratively if: Name change SECTION 514. Section 33-14-220(a) of the 1976 Code is amended to read:
"(a) A corporation dissolved administratively under Section 33-14-210 may apply to the Secretary of State for reinstatement at any time after the effective date of dissolution. The application must: Name change SECTION 515. Section 33-14-400 of the 1976 Code is amended to read: "Section 33-14-400. Assets of a dissolved corporation that should be transferred to a creditor, claimant, or shareholder of the corporation who cannot be found or who is not competent to receive them, must be reduced