Any member of a board or commission abolished who continues to serve in the manner and for the purposes provided by this paragraph is entitled to receive only that mileage, per diem, and subsistence paid to members of state boards, commissions, and committees." Agency names revised SECTION 20. Section 1-25-60(A) of the 1976 Code is amended to read:
"(A) For the purpose of coordinating state agency cooperation with the project, a State Interagency Planning and Evaluation Advisory Committee shall be formed consisting of the following members: Name revised SECTION 21. Section 2-7-71 of the 1976 Code is amended to read: "Section 2-7-71. When any bill relating to state taxes is reported out of a standing committee of the Senate or House of Representatives for consideration, there must be attached and printed as a part of the committee report a statement of the estimated fiscal impact of the bill on the finances of the State signed by an authorized agent of the Department of Revenue and Taxation or his designee. As used in this section `statement of estimated fiscal impact' means the consensus opinion of the persons executing the required statement as to the increase or decrease in the net tax revenue to the State if the bill concerned is enacted by the General Assembly." Name revised SECTION 22. Section 2-7-73(A) of the 1976 Code is amended to read: "(A) Any bill or resolution which would mandate a health coverage or offering of a health coverage by an insurance carrier, health care service contractor, or health maintenance organization as a component of