This amount must be allocated to each county for distribution in home community services for the elderly as follows: Name changed SECTION 153. Section 12-21-3600 of the 1976 Code is amended to read: "Section 12-21-3600. A promoter of a bingo game who pays a winner a prize valued at one thousand dollars or more shall record the name, address, and social security number of the winner and the value of the prize he received and shall report the information to the Department of Revenue and Taxation quarterly." Name changed SECTION 154. Section 12-23-310 of the 1976 Code is amended to read: "Section 12-23-310. Every foreign land association and other business of a like class not incorporated under the laws of this State shall each, before transacting business in this State, pay an annual license fee of one hundred dollars to the Department of Insurance of this State on or before the thirty-first day of March in each year, to be deposited by him in the State Treasury. Such license shall expire on the thirty-first day of March of the succeeding year." Name changed